Members

Get to know the EANJ Members

Below is a list of current EANJ member companies. They literally represent the best of NJ’s best in almost every category. You may also search our member directory via keywords using the search tool to the left, or sort by business category.

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z ALL
View By: Name | Company

Amanda Abdelsayed

,

Amanda Nadia Group/Keller Williams Metropolitan

Joseph Acquavella

,

Acquavella, Chiarelli, Shuster & Co.

Adam Adelson

,

HYDR8

Kegan Andeskie

,

Nukk, Freeman & Cerra

John Arvanites

,

Integrated Payroll Services

Judith Barbieri

,

Designer Sign Systems

Robert Breslau

,

Prestige Custom Wear

Sarah Brohm

,

Uniquely Anew

Marissa Buklad

,

CMS Cleaning

James Campbell

,

Shovlin Mattress

Jimmy Canabe

,

J Canabe’s Painting Company

Jason Caro

,

Karp Container Corp

Priscilla Densel

,

Worthing Air

Paul DiQuattro

,

Uniquely Anew

DTD Edit

,

Member Directory

Gregory Esposito

,

Summit Financial, LLC

Russell Evans

,

Print Tech

John Ferrante

,

E2 Project Management, LLC

Dina Frauwirth

,

Adult Care Advisors

Melissa Geiger

,

M & T Bank

Andrew Giannattasio

,

GTG Builders

Chandra Gould

,

CVC Holdings

Marcy Gross Glick

,

Sheldon Gross Realty, Inc.

Bella Gruchacz

,

GTG Builders

Deborah Gussoff

,

In Order, Inc.

Kerrie Heslin

,

Nukk-Freeman & Cerra, P.C.

Marcy Hoffer

,

Harry Hoffer Adv. Specialties

Zoe Hoh

,

Cascades Recovery+

Robin Hoy

,

Puroclean Restoration Services

AJ Hunczak

,

Powers Electric Supply

Jeanine Jack

,

Paramount Facility Management

Ethan Kassel

,

Garden State Eldercare

Christon Kellogg

,

Steele Kellogg

Ike King

,

Brantley Moving

David Knaub

,

Flooring Foundation

Brian Knaub

,

Flooring Foundation

Lisa Koch

,

benefEx

Emily Learn

,

Laurel Creative

Lauren Listor

,

Laurel Creative

Gary Maffettone

,

Metric Plumbing

Tanya Marks

,

David Taylor Digital Marketing

Kristen Mirsky

,

LWK & Associates

Robert Morgan

,

EVOS

Randy Morgan

,

M & T Bank

Mark Patalive

,

E2 Project Management, LLC

Raymond Pavese

,

Pavese-McCormick a King Insurance Partners agency

Scott Peloquin

,

Benefex benefit consulting

John Powers

,

Powers Electric Supply

Douglas Rahn

,

IND Corporation

Delta Ramirez

,

Spherion Staffing

Karyn Rosenberg

,

Atlantic Tomorrow’s Office

Matt Ruggiero

,

Karp Container Corp

Charles Sales

,

Sales/Man Business Solutions

Bill Schau

,

Landscape Solutions

Caroline Shelly

,

HF Planners, LLC

Jonathan Sherman

,

Ansell, Grimm & Aaron

Darren Smith

,

Murphy Business Sales

Joseph Spinella

,

Spinella Electrical Contracting

Robert Spinner

,

Abraham Roofing and Siding

David Taylor

,

David Taylor Digital

Cal Thomas

,

Sandler Training

Gregory Tomkins

,

AC Tomkins & Company LLC

Paul Townsend

,

Townsend, Tomaio & Newmark LLC

Cheryl Venezia

,

Murphy Business Sales

Mark Yecies

,

SunQuest Funding, LLC

Debra Yohannan

,

EANJ

Nick Zemlachenko

,

Guardian Tracking Systems